Lineups set for Saturday’s explosive Summit USRA Nationals finale at Lucas Oil Speedway
Print this page
October 9, 2021  |  by Jeff Nun

Racers logged more than 1,000 competitive laps Thursday and Friday during the 8th Annual Summit USRA Nationals powered by MyRacePass, and now the starting lineups are set for Saturday’s blockbuster finale at the Lucas Oil Speedway in Wheatland, Mo.

Saturday’s show at the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks” will feature multiple “B” mains and last chance races to create the starting field for the championship “A” mains in the USRA Modified, Medieval USRA Stock Car, USRA B-Mod and Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby Stock divisions.

All four classes will take the green flag three wide with 32 starters in the USRA B-Mods and 30 in the other three feature races. Each of the four main events will include two provisional starting spots to the two drivers ranked highest in USRA national points that failed to qualify for the “A” main.

USRA Tuners will see another complete program of qualifying races and a $400-to-win feature race. On Friday night, the front-wheel-drive four-cylinder class completed every race without seeing a yellow flag.

With a win both nights, Dustin Sorensen, Dylan Thornton and Kris Jackson secured the pole position for their division’s main event while Dustin Gulbrandson scored the most points to pace the field in his main event Saturday.

Gulbrandson looks to add to crowded trophy room: Gulbrandson has won six of the last seven Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby Stock national championships and will be in the driver’s seat to win his second straight Summit USRA Nationals crown and clinch his seventh national title.

Dylan Clinton and Levi Vander Weide will join him on the front row for the 25-lap main event which pays $1,250 to win plus bonuses and contingency awards.

Three other former Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby Stock national champions—Dillon Anderson, Chris Hovden and Mitch Hovden—are also in attendance but now compete with the Medieval USRA Stock Cars.

Tyler Schlumbohm was the winner of the Summit USRA Nationals in 2018 and will go green from the middle of row two while 2016 event winner Weston Koop is on the pole of the first “B” main.


Dustin Gulbrandson will start on the pole of the Mensink USRA Hobby Stock main event.

Jackson eyes third B-Mod crown: Jackson, who has two USRA B-Mod national titles to go along with two Summit USRA Nationals triumphs, will lead the field to the green flag in their 30-lap, $1,500-to-win main event with Tyler Kidwell and 2016 USRA B-Mod national champion J.C. Morton joining him on the front row.

A victory would make Jackson the only three-time winner of this event—and at three different racetracks.

2015 USRA B-Mod national champion Andy Bryant will be directly behind Jackson for the start of the race while 2017 national champion Ryan Gillmore will roll off from the inside of the fourth row.

Defending Summit USRA Weekly Racing Series national champion and current USRA B-Mod national points leader Jim Chisholm has yet to qualify for the “A” main but is guaranteed at least a provisional starting spot.

The 2013 national champion, Troy Hovey, and Brandon Hare, who took the 2010 and 2011 titles, will also need to advance out of their consolation races.

Kris Jackson will start on the pole of the USRA B-Mod main event.

Thornton thinking three-peat in Stock Cars: Thornton is competing in his first Summit USRA Nationals and on the pole of the 35-lap Medieval USRA Stock Car main event with a $2,000 top prize up for grabs. Thornton will be joined on the front row by Josh Zieman and Myles Michehl who won the division’s other two preliminary features this weekend.

Seven-time national champion Mitch Hovden will hit the gas pedal tucked in behind Thornton on the inside of the second row as he looks to clinch his eighth national crown and second Summit USRA Nationals victory.

Rich Gregoire, who won the Medieval USRA Stock Car national championship in 2010, is slated to start the second “B” feature from the outside of the second row where just the top two finishers will advance to the “A” feature.

Just behind Gregoire, two-time Summit USRA Nationals winner Kyle Falck starts on the inside of the third row in the same “B” main as he looks to make his way into the ultimate big dance Saturday night.


​Dylan Thornton (38T) will start on the pole of the Medieval USRA Stock Car main event.

Sorensen sets pace for Modified finale: Not including bonus money or dozens of contingency awards, a $3,000 payday awaits the winner of the 40-lap USRA Modified finale and 20-year-old Dustin Sorensen of Rochester, Minn., will lead the field to the initial green flag.

Winner of Friday’s first feature, Tyler Wolff will start from the middle of the front row with Cory Crapser on the outside of the three-wide front row of the grid.

Rodney Sanders won the inaugural Summit USRA Nationals in 2014 and a four-time USMTS national champion. He starts Saturday night’s explosive finale from the inside of the second row while 2015 Summit USRA Nationals winner Darron Fuqua—who also captured the 2018 national points title—is right behind him in the third row.

Two-time USRA Modified national champion (2010 and 2017) Jason Cummins has yet to find a spot in the finale but starts on the outside of Tony Jackson Jr. in the front row of the fourth “B” feature while current national points leader Dillon McCowan is in the third row of the same race.


​Dustin Sorensen will start on the pole of the Medieval USRA Modified main event.

Race time Saturday is 6 p.m. with a jam-packed show of last-chance qualifying races and five explosive championship main events.

If you can't be there in person, RacinDirt has you covered with live coverage of every lap of every race in every division. Check out RacinDirt.TV or download the RacinDirt app for your phone, computer or television. Available on iTunes, AndroidTV, ROKU, fireTV, AppleTV and Google Play Store.

Schedule and ticket info:
12 p.m. – Pit gate opens.
3 p.m. – Pit gate closes and pits cleared.
4 p.m. – Spectator grandstands and go-kart track opens.
5:15 p.m. – Drivers meeting (infield office behind pit grandstand).
5:55 p.m. – Opening ceremonies.
6 p.m. – Racing begins.
General admission (16+) – $25.
Military & seniors (62+) – $22.
Youth (ages 6-15) – $10.
Kids (< 6) – free.
Family pass (2 adults, 3 youth) – $60.
Pit pass – $40.

Most camping spots are sold out. Only primitive dry camping remains, on a first-come, first-served basis for $10 per night, per tent/camper. Those areas are in the timber on the east side of the campground and north of the camp shack located east of Speedway Drive. People will need to check in at the camp shack before dropping campers in the spots they have chosen. Contact Nichole McMillan at (417) 282-5984 or via email at nichole@lucasoilspeedway.com for pricing and availability.

About Lucas Oil Speedway
Lucas Oil Speedway is considered by fans, drivers and industry insiders to be one of the top five racing facilities in the nation. Located in Wheatland, Missouri, approximately an hour from Springfield, and just an hour and a half from the Kansas City metro area, the "Diamond of Dirt Tracks" lives up to its title.

Twenty-one VIP luxury suites, HD Jumbo-Tron screen, stadium-style Musco Sports Lighting, a Bose sound system, go-kart slick track, The Diamond Bar, Track Treasures Gift Shop, the best track food in the country and paved pits are a few of the spectacular amenities setting Lucas Oil Speedway apart.

This year marks the ninth season for the liquid quarter-mile drag racing lake, "Lake Lucas." New for 2017 was all-purpose built off-road facility featuring the Lucas Oil Off-Road Racing Series as well as a host of other regional events.

Lucas Oil Speedway's dirt oval track plays host to some of the largest and most popular dirt track racing events in the world with national and regional touring series appearing frequently. In addition to the special events, the Lucas Oil Speedway hosts the Summit USRA Weekly Racing Series on Saturdays featuring USRA Modifieds, Medieval USRA Stock Cars and USRA B-Mods plus ULMA Late Models.

Complete Lucas Oil Speedway event information, archived race recaps, previews and driver features, along with ticket information and schedules can be found by visiting LucasOilSpeedway.com. In addition, fans can get social with Lucas Oil Speedway on Facebook, Twitter and YouTube.

Lucas Oil Speedway is located at Highways 83 and 54 in Wheatland, Missouri. A campground with shower and bathroom facilities is also available. With its entrance located just outside the pit gate this sprawling scenic camping facility will continue to enhance the racing experience at the "Diamond of Dirt Tracks."

Visit usraracing.com for schedules, points, photos, souvenirs, videos and more. Follow our social media channels on Facebook, Instagram, Twitter and YouTube. Click here to get USRA news delivered to your inbox.

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

OFFICIAL LINEUPS
United States Racing Association
8th Annual Summit USRA Nationals powered by MyRacePass – Night 3 of 3
Lucas Oil Speedway, Wheatland, Mo.
Saturday, Oct. 9, 2021

USRA MODIFIEDS

“B” Feature #1 (8 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 91 Joe Duvall | 3J Jake Nightingale
Row 2 – 22H Dustin Hodges | 7G Sean Gaddis
Row 3 – 75 Kyle Ledford | 777 Al Hejna
Row 4 – 57 Duke Erickson | 88R A.J. Vasquez
Row 5 – 7 Daniel Franklin | 24D Donnie Fellers
Row 6 – 00 Scott Bryant | 99B Brandyn Ryan
Row 7 – 91X Randy Timms

“B” Feature #2 (8 laps top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 99 Josh Angst | 2GX Kenny Gaddis
Row 2 – 20JR Chase Rudolf | 07 Daniel Harris
Row 3 – 38C Jason Pursley | 14W Dustin Walker
Row 4 – 51W J.T. Wasmund | D25 David Tanner
Row 5 – 51T Tim Thomas | 27H Dylan Glass
Row 6 – 19K Jared Klick | 22N Kevin Newell

“B” Feature #3 (8 laps top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 107 Brandon Givens | 15 Alex Williamson
Row 2 – 3B Nic Bidinger | 10 Dustin Robinson
Row 3 – 9L Vince Lucas | 9D8 Paden Phillips
Row 4 – 17H Brent Holman | 45 Nick Stroupe
Row 5 – 6 Jason Payton | 92 Tyler Grooms
Row 6 – 49 Lane Whitney | 17C Lucas Conley

“B” Feature #4 (8 laps top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 56 Tony Jackson Jr. | 71 Jason Cummins
Row 2 – 16S Kevin Blackburn | 89 Tyler Hibner
Row 3 – 8 Dillon McCowan | 00S Chris Spalding
Row 4 – 5D Devon Havlik | 64 Casey Fowler
Row 5 – 29H Joe Horgdal | 101 Kevin Dickson
Row 6 – 11C Andy Chrisenberry | 155 Terry Kirk

“B” Feature #5 (8 laps top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 1X Matt Johnson | 21 Ryan Middaugh
Row 2 – 21F Johnny Fennewald | 98 Kevin Stoa
Row 3 – 96 Cody Brill | 73B Shad Badder
Row 4 – 03 Chase Jones | 25 Scotty Roberts
Row 5 – 74 Rodney Schweizer | 22 Justin Voeltz
Row 6 – 77 Ronnie Yanacsek | 37J Ronnie Burkhardt

Last Chance Race #1 (15 laps, top 3 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD

Last Chance Race #2 (15 laps, top 3 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD

Last Chance Race #3 (15 laps, top 3 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD

“A” Feature (40 laps):
Row 1 – 19 Dustin Sorensen | 4W Tyler Wolff | 07C Cory Crapser
Row 2 – 20 Rodney Sanders | 49T Jake Timm | 68 Dean Wille
Row 3 – 87 Darron Fuqua | 02 Tanner Mullens | 65 Tyler Davis
Row 4 – 15W Kale Westover | TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 10 – TBD | Provisional | Provisional

MEDIEVAL USRA STOCK CARS

“B” Feature #1 (8 laps top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 35C Bill Crimmins | 5JR Kevin Sustaire
Row 2 – 87T Travis Shipman | 32X Rich Gregoire
Row 3 – 67 Kyle Falck | 31 Ed Griggs
Row 4 – 32K Michael Knight | 74 Jason Josselyn
Row 5 – 91J Jaylen Wettengel | 42T Tim Shields
Row 6 – 99 Jim Cihy | 25NY Jay Prevete
Row 7 – 69N James Barker

“B” Feature #2 (8 laps top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 417 Kevin Anderson | 1G Pat Graham
Row 2 – 9H Nic Hanes | 43 Calvin Lange
Row 3 – 55H Troy Hansmeier | 87 Dylan Suhr
Row 4 – 29 Brady Link | 10A John Ades
Row 5 – 94K Chester Kaufman | 11M Michael Woods
Row 6 – 21D Dalton Phillips | X1 Tracy Schaefer
Row 7 – 12A Scotty Allen

“B” Feature #3 (8 laps top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 8M James McMillin | 88 Jeff Dixon
Row 2 – 11K Darrin Korthals | 10 Bryan Bennett
Row 3 – 21A Aaron Sauter | 10J Justin Ades
Row 4 – 111B Butch Bailey | 105 Clint Hedge
Row 5 – 7J Scott Johnson | 23 Brayden Gjere
Row 6 – 24W Craig Wright | 25X Rodger Detherage

“B” Feature #4 (8 laps top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 2J Steve Jackson | 21B Andrew Borchardt
Row 2 – 44 Dillon Anderson | 15X Tom Kracht
Row 3 – 31T Tanner Calhoun | 13 Lyle Dietrich
Row 4 – 43K Josh Kelderman | 121 Kenzie Ritter
Row 5 – 4D Cory Kelderman | 111 Jason Newman
Row 6 – 12S Christopher Sawyer | 39K Shane Schmidt

“B” Feature #5 (8 laps top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 33 Kevin Donlan | 21X Xander Treichel
Row 2 – 32 Dennie Belknap | 35 Johnny Coats
Row 3 – 21P Darren Phillips | 45 Dustin Gulbrandson
Row 4 – 808 Chance Hillman | 39JR Robert Southerland
Row 5 – 4G John Gamble | 12 Travis Graves
Row 6 – 77 Zack Willis | 5 Shawn Allen Jr.

Last Chance Race #1 (15 laps, top 3 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD | TBD

Last Chance Race #2 (15 laps, top 3 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD

Last Chance Race #3 (15 laps, top 3 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD

“A” Feature (35 laps):
Row 1 – 38T Dylan Thornton | 24 Josh Zieman | 21 Myles Michehl
Row 2 – 15 Mitch Hovden | 54 David Hendrix | 7 Doug Keller
Row 3 – 97 Lynn Panos | 14 Todd Staley | 541 Robert White
Row 4 – 26 Burl Woods | TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 10 – TBD | Provisional | Provisional

USRA B-MODS

“B” Feature #1 (8 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 99T Eric Turner | 22C Cole Campbell
Row 2 – 72 Alex Schubbe | 83 J.C. Newell
Row 3  – 54W Shawn Whitman | 21T Trevor Tesch
Row 4 – 19 Dylan Cantwell | 22T Tyler Tesch
Row 5  – 9J Jeremiah Reed | 7 Daniel Cowett
Row 6 – 175 Jason Park | 31 Gene Parvin
Row 7  – 68 Dan Daniels | 3W Bronson Wicker
Row 8 – 19B Kaleb Bray | 71 Jerry Brown

“B” Feature #2 (8 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 19K Kyle Slader | 60 Colby Mann
Row 2 – 32 Robbe Ewing | 24C Jim Chisholm
Row 3 – 7G Gabriel Hodges | 06 Christopher Theodore
Row 4 – 53 Tianna Mithun | 47 Tyson Lanfermann
Row 5 – 5 Reece Solander | 5L Wesley Long
Row 6 – 66 Keagen Einck | 38J J.D. Jackson
Row 7 – 17R Rylee Fuller | 67 Sawyer Swatek
Row 8 – 28C Thomas Creech | 28J Jackson Hale

“B” Feature #3 (8 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 17C Jeremy Chambers | 17 Neil Johnston
Row 2 – 7J Jake Richards | 181 Luke Nieman
Row 3 – 476X Troy Hovey | 1BB Matthew Kay
Row 4 – 24 Jerry Ellis | 75J Kyle Ledford
Row 5 – 14 Quentin Taylor | 20 Chad Fuller
Row 6 – 22 Justin Voeltz | 4S Andrew Sheetz
Row 7 – 07A Logan Alseth | 52 Trevor Kracht
Row 8 – 77 Colton Kaskie | 54LM David Higgins

“B” Feature #4 (8 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 16 Dan Hovden | X2 Brian Bolin
Row 2 – RED1 Dan Wheeler | 43 Zach Brom
Row 3 – 10P Dayton Pursley | 31P Luke Phillips
Row 4 – 3T Tony Jackson Jr. | 2T Todd Luke
Row 5 – 28 Wesley Briggs | 64 John Ross
Row 6 – 3 Jay Lamons | 39 Dwight Brown
Row 7 – 780 Thomas Yount | 3D David Harris
Row 8 – 7D Davis Givens | 21E Jacob Ellison

“B” Feature #5 (8 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 25 Joe Chisholm | 56H Brandon Hare
Row 2 – 6P John Potter | 05 Jeremy Lile
Row 3 – 25H Galen Hassler | 98K Kenton Allen
Row 4 – 15P Colin Pierce | 33S Ben Stockton
Row 5 – 33 Ethan Lamons | 85T Brandon Toftee
Row 6 – 24L Dakota Lowe | 11L Logan Smith
Row 7 – 11D Cole Dennis | 21K Dave Kennedy
Row 8 – 39X Jason Sivils

“B” Feature #6 (8 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – 510 Cody King | 28H Parker Hale
Row 2 – 69ER Tyler Cadwallader | 4 Jason Bass
Row 3 – 1 Kyle Henning | 8X Josh Roney
Row 4 – 14J Jacob Hodges | 97 Damien Vandenberg
Row 5 – 21 Greg Scheffler | 21D Dom Mueller
Row 6 – 98G James Gates | 7DJ Dallas Joyce
Row 7 – 34 Donnie Aust | 15 Cayden Stacye
Row 8 – 55J Jeremy Short

Last Chance Race #1 (15 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD | TBD
Row 10 – TBD | TBD
Row 11 – TBD

Last Chance Race #2 (15 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD | TBD
Row 10 – TBD | TBD
Row 11 – TBD

Last Chance Race #3 (15 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD | TBD

Last Chance Race #4 (15 laps, top 2 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD | TBD

“A” Feature (30 laps):
Row 1 – 65 Kris Jackson | 54 Tyler Kidwell | 18 J.C. Morton
Row 2 – 28B Andy Bryant | 56 Shadren Turner | F1 Mitchell Franklin
Row 3  – 95X Shaun Walski | 75 Cole Suckow | 7B Terry Schultz
Row 4 – 66G Ryan Gillmore | TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 10 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 11 – TBD | Provisional | Provisional

MENSINK RACING PRODUCTS USRA HOBBY STOCKS

“B” Feature #1 (8 laps, top 4 advance):
Row 1 – 52W Weston Koop | 93 Rick Vander Weide
Row 2 – 52D B.J. Dahl | 18Z Zac Smith
Row 3 – 19 Brandon Jurrens | 57 Brandon Kuykendall
Row 4 – 7 Colby Kasinger | 23 Justin Hanson
Row 5 – 81 Josh Froseth | 17 Shaun Wright
Row 6 – 27 Dylan Andal | 27H Austin Hoeft

“B” Feature #2 (8 laps, top 4 advance):
Row 1 – 50 Bryce Sommerfeld | 81L Josh Ludeking
Row 2 – 61N Nick Brady | 20B Josh Bradley
Row 3 – 46 Craig Walker | 15R Ryan Crooks
Row 4 – 81VT Dylan Vanden Top | 62 Nathan Machen
Row 5 – 48J Bryant Johnson | 26 Matthew Machen
Row 6 – 28 Terry Larsen

“B” Feature #3 (8 laps, top 4 advance):
Row 1 – 266 Justin Lichty | 18 Landon Krohn
Row 2 – 75 Michael Minnier | 10X Danny Sassman Jr.
Row 3 – 16 Jake James | 8X Cory Roe
Row 4 – 9W Andy Wieczorek | 61 Don Brady
Row 5 – 35 Riley Crimmins | 6T Todd Uhl
Row 6 – 20 Travis Christensen

Last Chance Race (10 laps, top 6 advance):
Row 1 – TBD | TBD
Row 2 – TBD | TBD
Row 3 – TBD | TBD
Row 4 – TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD | TBD
Row 10 – TBD | TBD
Row 11 – TBD | TBD

“A” Feature (25 laps):
Row 1 – 6 Dustin Gulbrandson | 18K Dylan Clinton | 93 Levi Vander Weide
Row 2 – 86 Tracy Halouska | Tyler Schlumbohm | 83 Scott Dobel
Row 3 – 72V Jesse Van Laningham | 15 Jeremy Crimmins | 22 Steve Larson
Row 4 – 13N Dylan Nelson | TBD | TBD
Row 5 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 6 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 7 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 8 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 9 – TBD | TBD | TBD
Row 10 – TBD | Provisional | Provisional

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

USRA OFFICIAL SPONSORS:  American Racer Racing TiresBeyea HeadersChevrolet PerformanceChristie Door CompanyFast ShaftsFK Rod EndsK1 RaceGear by Ryan BowersKS EngineeringKSE Racing ProductsMesilla Valley TransportationMSDMyRacePassNitroquest MediaPEM Racing Gears & DrivetrainRacinDirt.comSummit Racing EquipmentSunoco Race Fuels.

USRA PARTICIPATING SPONSORS:  Boubin Tire & AutomotiveBrodix Cylinder HeadsDay Motor SportsDealer Reconditioning ServicesForty9 DesignsFour Seven Designs Salon & BoutiqueHi-Tek PavingMensink Racing ProductsPBM Performance ProductsS&S Fishing & RentalStar 1 Roofing & ConstructionTraeger Wood Pellet Grills by Elliott MotorsportsYouDirt.com.

USRA CONTINGENCY SPONSORS:  AFCO Racing ProductsAllstar PerformanceBryke RacingBSB ManufacturingChamp PansEdelbrockFive1seven DesignsHooker HarnessIntegra Racing Shocks & SpringsJerovetz Motorsports Racing PartsKeyser ManufacturingLandrum Performance SpringsMedieval ChassisQA1RacerWebsite.comReal Racing WheelsSybesma GraphicsWehrs Machine & Racing ProductsWilwood Disc Brakes Midwest Wrap Co..

USRA RACETRACKS: 81 Speedway, 82 Speedway, Alien Motor Speedway, Ark-La-Tex Speedway, Belleville High Banks, Big O Speedway, Buffalo Creek Speedway, Caney Valley Speedway, Cedar Lake Speedway, Chateau Speedway, Creek County Speedway, Cresco Speedway, Dallas County Speedway, Deer Creek Speedway, Devil’s Bowl Speedway, Eagle Valley Speedway, Fayette County Speedway, Hamilton County Speedway, Humboldt Speedway, I-35 Speedway, I-90 Speedway, Lake Ozark Speedway, Lakeside Speedway, Lawton Speedway, Lebanon Midway Speedway, Longdale Speedway, Lucas Oil Speedway, Mason City Motor Speedway, Mississippi Thunder Speedway, Monarch Motor Speedway, Nevada Speedway, Old 71 Speedway, Outlaw Motor Speedway, Randolph County Raceway, Rapid Speedway, Red Dirt Raceway, Revolution Park, Route 66 Motor Speedway, RPM Speedway, Sports Park Raceway, Springfield Raceway, Superbowl Speedway, Thunderbird Speedway, Tri-State Speedway, Upper Iowa Speedway, Vado Speedway Park, West Texas Raceway.




Contact Us
Connect

© Copyright 2021 United States Racing Association, Inc.Privacy PolicyNitroquest Media Group